-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nazargah

Map of Nazargah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazargah,Nazargakh,Naz̧argāh,نظرگاه, Naz̧argāh

Nazargah

Welcome to the Nazargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧argāh. See Nazargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧argāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nazargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18287/63.04056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Nazargah
  •  
Places near Nazargah

Online Dating

Nazargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazargah, Afghanistan