-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nayi

Map of Koh-e Nayi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nayi,Kohe Nayi,Kohe Nayī,Kuh-e Nayi,Kōh-e Nayī,Kūh-e Nayī,کوه نیی, Kōh-e Nayī

Koh-e Nayi

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayī. See Koh-e Nayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Nayi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01491/61.64902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayi

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayi, Afghanistan