-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kowh-e Nai Bastah

Map of Kowh-e Nai Bastah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Nay Basta,Kowh-e Nai Bastah,Kowh-e Naī Bastah,Kuh-e Ney Basteh,Kūh-e Ney Basteh, Kowh-e Naī Bastah

Kowh-e Nai Bastah

Welcome to the Kowh-e Nai Bastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowh-e Naī Bastah. See Kowh-e Nai Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowh-e Naī Bastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kowh-e Nai Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97572/60.87655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kowh-e Nai Bastah
  •  
Places near Kowh-e Nai Bastah
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (3 km) Yak Līng (20.4 km)

Online Dating

Kowh-e Nai Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowh-e Nai Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowh-e Nai Bastah, Afghanistan