-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nawah-ye Ayran

Map of Nawah-ye Ayran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Iran,Nawa-i- Eran,Nawah-ye Ayran,Nāveh-ye Īrān,Nāwa-i- Eṟān,Nāwah-ye Ayrān,ناوۀ ایران, Nāwah-ye Ayrān

Nawah-ye Ayran

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ayran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ayrān. See Nawah-ye Ayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ayrān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Ayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45132/63.73316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ayran
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ayran

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ayran, Afghanistan