-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Natrah

Map of Koh-e Natrah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Natrah,Kohe Natra,Kohe Natṟa,Kuh-e Natra,Kuh-e Natrah,Kōh-e Natrah,Kūh-e Natra,Kūh-e Natrah,کوه نتره, Kōh-e Natrah

Koh-e Natrah

Welcome to the Koh-e Natrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Natrah. See Koh-e Natrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Natrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Natrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81429/61.84679
  • Altitude: 1590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Natrah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Natrah

Online Dating

Koh-e Natrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Natrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Natrah, Afghanistan