Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nasrah Kowh

Map of Nasrah Kowh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Nasr,Kūh-e Naşr,Nasr Koh,Nasr Kuh,Nasrah Kowh,Nasrakoh,Nasreh Kuh,Nasṟakoh,Naşr Kūh,Naşrah Kowh,Naşreh Kūh, Naşrah Kowh

Nasrah Kowh

Welcome to the Nasrah Kowh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşrah Kowh. See Nasrah Kowh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşrah Kowh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nasrah Kowh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Nasrah Kowh
Places near Nasrah Kowh

Online Dating

Nasrah Kowh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasrah Kowh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasrah Kowh, Afghanistan