-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Narmunzhh

Map of Daghal-e Narmunzhh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Narmunzh,Daghale Narmunz,Daghāl-e Narmūnzh,Daghāl-e Narmūnz̲h̲,Daghāle Narmūnž,دغال نرمونږ,دغال نرمونژ, Daghāl-e Narmūnz̲h̲

Daghal-e Narmunzhh

Welcome to the Daghal-e Narmunzhh google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Narmūnz̲h̲. See Daghal-e Narmunzhh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Narmūnz̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daghal-e Narmunzhh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9009/61.53792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Narmunzhh
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Narmunzhh
Aḩmad Ghulām (5.4 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (6.2 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (6.6 km) Pīr Kundar (8 km) Bōrkham (9.3 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (9.9 km) Lisaw (10.9 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (12.5 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (12.7 km) Sabz Gazī (12.9 km) Ḩowẕ (15.5 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (15.6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (17.1 km) Panj Deh (18 km) Kārēz (21.8 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (22.2 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (22.3 km) Laftān (23 km)

Online Dating

Daghal-e Narmunzhh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Narmunzhh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Narmunzhh, Afghanistan