-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Narghan

Map of Narghan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narghan,Narghān,نرغان, Narghān

Narghan

Welcome to the Narghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narghān. See Narghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narghān area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Narghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98945/63.9674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Narghan
  •  
Places near Narghan

Online Dating

Narghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narghan, Afghanistan