-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nangabad

Map of Nangabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nangabad,Nangābād,ننگ آباد, Nangābād

Nangabad

Welcome to the Nangabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nangābād. See Nangabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nangābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nangabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58463/62.10191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Nangabad
  •  
Places near Nangabad

Online Dating

Nangabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangabad, Afghanistan