-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Namak

Map of Chashmah-ye Namak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cas Namak,Casma-i-Namak,Cas̄ Namak,Cas̄ma-i-Namak,Chashmah-ye Namak,Cheshmeh-ye Namak, Chashmah-ye Namak

Chashmah-ye Namak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Namak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Namak. See Chashmah-ye Namak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Namak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Namak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02437/60.96462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Namak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Namak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Namak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Namak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Namak, Afghanistan