-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Na`l Dasht

Map of Na`l Dasht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`l Dasht,Na`l Dast,Nal'dasht,Nal’dasht,Na‘l Dasht,Na‘l Dašt,نعل دشت, Na‘l Dasht

Na`l Dasht

Welcome to the Na`l Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘l Dasht. See Na`l Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘l Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Na`l Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55861/62.13604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Na`l Dasht
  •  
Places near Na`l Dasht
Na‘l Dasht (0 km) Gulō Shēr Kêlay (3 km) Nangābād (4.3 km) Chārmās (4.8 km) Dukin (5 km) Chapak (5.4 km) Fayẕābād (5.7 km) Dēwār-e Surkh (6 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad (6.2 km) Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah (6.4 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (6.4 km) Dūghay (6.5 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (6.5 km) Dê Hindū Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Sāch (7 km) Chīn Fārsī (7.1 km) Chīn Afghānī (7.4 km) Kundir-e Bālā (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Na`l Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`l Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`l Dasht, Afghanistan