Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Naf

Map of Khulah-ye Naf Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Naf,Khola-i-Naf,Khola-i-Nāf,Kholah-e Naf,Kholah-e Nāf,Khulah-ye Naf,Khūlah-ye Nāf,خولۀ ناف, Khūlah-ye Nāf

Khulah-ye Naf

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Naf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Nāf. See Khulah-ye Naf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Nāf area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Khulah-ye Naf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Naf
Places near Khulah-ye Naf

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Naf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Naf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Naf, Afghanistan