Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Gharah

Map of Mulla Gharah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ghareh,Mollā Ghāreh,Mulla Ghara,Mulla Gharah,Mullagara,Mullā Gharah,Mullā Ghaṟa,ملا غره, Mullā Gharah

Mulla Gharah

Welcome to the Mulla Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gharah. See Mulla Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mulla Gharah
Places near Mulla Gharah

Online Dating

Mulla Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gharah, Afghanistan