Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mosin Kelay

Map of Mosin Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohsen Kalay,Mohsin Kelay,Mosen Kalay,Mosin Kelay,Mosinkalay,Moḩsen Kalay,Moḩsin Kêlay,Muhsen Kalay,Muḩsen Kalay,Mōsen Kalay,Mōsin Kêlay,محسن کلی,موسن کلی, Mōsin Kêlay

Mosin Kelay

Welcome to the Mosin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōsin Kêlay. See Mosin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōsin Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mosin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mosin Kelay
Places near Mosin Kelay

Online Dating

Mosin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mosin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mosin Kelay, Afghanistan