-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Munushkah

Map of Koh-e Munushkah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manshaka,Koh-e Manshakah,Koh-e Munushkah,Kohe Mansaka,Kohe Manšaka,Kohe Monuska,Kohe Monuška,Kuh-e Mansakah,Kuh-e Manshakah,Kuh-e Monushka,Kuh-e Monushkah,Kōh-e Manshakah,Kōh-e Munushkah,Kūh-e Mansakah,Kūh-e Manshakah,Kūh-e Monushka,Kūh-e Monushkah,کوه منشکه, Kōh-e Munushkah

Koh-e Munushkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Munushkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Munushkah. See Koh-e Munushkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Munushkah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Koh-e Munushkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66571/64.05586
  • Altitude: 2560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Munushkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Munushkah

Online Dating

Koh-e Munushkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Munushkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Munushkah, Afghanistan