-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn

Map of Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal-e Molla Hoseyn,Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn,Kale Mulla Hosayn,Kāl-e Mollā Ḩoseyn,Kāl-e Mullā Ḩoseyn,Kāle Mullā H̱osayn, Kāl-e Mullā Ḩoseyn

Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn

Welcome to the Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāl-e Mullā Ḩoseyn. See Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāl-e Mullā Ḩoseyn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5631/61.41679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn
  •  
Places near Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn
Qūch (6.1 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (6.8 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (7.1 km) Kūshah (7.4 km) Jāy-e Darq (8 km) Dahānah Ghār (8.4 km) Kōh Gāh (8.4 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (8.9 km) Khayrābād (9.4 km) Darg (10.8 km) Deh-e Shaykh (10.9 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (12.9 km) Faīẕābād (13.6 km) Khoshābād (14 km) Pashmikah (14.1 km) Kandū (16.1 km) Saliyān (16.2 km) Jōy-e Now (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal-e Mulla Hoseyn, Afghanistan