Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Fatih Qaryah

Map of Mulla Fatih Qaryah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Fateh Qaryeh,Mollā Fateḩ Qaryeh,Mulla Fatih Qaryah,Mullā Fātiḩ Qaryah,mla fth qryh,ملا فتح قريه, Mullā Fātiḩ Qaryah

Mulla Fatih Qaryah

Welcome to the Mulla Fatih Qaryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Fātiḩ Qaryah. See Mulla Fatih Qaryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Fātiḩ Qaryah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Fatih Qaryah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mulla Fatih Qaryah
Places near Mulla Fatih Qaryah

Online Dating

Mulla Fatih Qaryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Fatih Qaryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Fatih Qaryah, Afghanistan