Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah Molla

Map of Chah Molla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Mulla,Chah Molla,Chah Mulla,Chāh Mollā,Chāh Mulla,Cāh Mullā, Chāh Mollā

Chah Molla

Welcome to the Chah Molla google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Mollā. See Chah Molla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Mollā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah Molla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chah Molla
Places near Chah Molla

Online Dating

Chah Molla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah Molla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Molla, Afghanistan