-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Muhammad Sa`id Karez

Map of Muhammad Sa`id Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Sa`id Karez,Mohammad Sa`id Kariz,Moḩammad Sa‘īd Kārīz,Moḩammaḏ Sa‘iḏ Kāṟēz,Muhammad Sa`id Karez,Mukhammedsaid-Karez,Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz,محمد سعید کارېز, Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz

Muhammad Sa`id Karez

Welcome to the Muhammad Sa`id Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz. See Muhammad Sa`id Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Sa`id Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52778/62.04312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sa`id Karez
  •  
Places near Muhammad Sa`id Karez

Online Dating

Muhammad Sa`id Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Sa`id Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sa`id Karez, Afghanistan