-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Muhammad Rahim

Map of Chah-e Muhammad Rahim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mohammad Rahim,Chah-e Mohammad Rahim,Chah-e Muhammad Rahim,Chāh-e Moḩammad Raḩīm,Chāh-e Muḩammad Raḩīm,Čāhe Mohammad Rahīm,چاه محمد رحیم, Chāh-e Muḩammad Raḩīm

Chah-e Muhammad Rahim

Welcome to the Chah-e Muhammad Rahim google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Muḩammad Raḩīm. See Chah-e Muhammad Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Muḩammad Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Muhammad Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98642/61.12879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Chah-e Muhammad Rahim
  •  
Places near Chah-e Muhammad Rahim

Online Dating

Chah-e Muhammad Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan