-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar

Map of Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhammedanvar,Qeshlaq-e Mohammad Anvar,Qeshlāq-e Moḩammad Anvar,Qeslage Mohd Anwar,Qeslaqe Mohammed Anwar,Qeslaqe Mohd Anwar,Qešlāge Mohd Anwar,Qešlāqe Mohammed Anwar,Qešlāqe Mohd Anwar,Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar,Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar,قشلاق محمد انور, Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar. See Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18236/64.32163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar
Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (0 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (0.8 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (1.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (1.7 km) Khānzādahhā (1.9 km) Mazīkahhā (2.2 km) Zarnī (2.4 km) Ghaybaylīhā (2.7 km) Ghārak (2.7 km) Naychah Zār (2.9 km) Kalanzaikha (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (5 km) Ganjī (5.5 km) Kāwān (6 km) Zilirgak (6.2 km) Sang-e Luch (7.2 km) Takhābī (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Muhammad Anwar, Afghanistan