-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mohammad Akbar

Map of Chah-e Mohammad Akbar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mohammad Akbar,Chah-e Mohammad Akbar,Chāh-e Moḩammad Akbar,Cāhe Mohammaḏ Akbaṟ, Chāh-e Moḩammad Akbar

Chah-e Mohammad Akbar

Welcome to the Chah-e Mohammad Akbar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Moḩammad Akbar. See Chah-e Mohammad Akbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Moḩammad Akbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Mohammad Akbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35/60.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mohammad Akbar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mohammad Akbar

Online Dating

Chah-e Mohammad Akbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mohammad Akbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mohammad Akbar, Afghanistan