-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mufrad

Map of Koh-e Mufrad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mafrad,Koh-e Mafrad,Koh-e Mufrad,Kohe Mafrad,Kohe Mafṟaḏ,Kohe Mufrad,Kohe Mufṟaḏ,Kuh-e Mofrad,Kōh-e Mafrad,Kōh-e Mufrad,Kūh-e Mofrad,کوه مفرد, Kōh-e Mufrad

Koh-e Mufrad

Welcome to the Koh-e Mufrad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mufrad. See Koh-e Mufrad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mufrad area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Koh-e Mufrad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14555/63.12537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mufrad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mufrad
Bāgh-e Raīs (4.9 km) Pōz Barīj (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (6.2 km) Rabāţ (8.3 km) Bar Azow (10 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (11.6 km) Gorūmzārī (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (14 km) Azaw (14.1 km) Bar Azow (15.1 km) Bākhōrā (15.1 km) Zamakī (15.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (15.6 km) Azow (15.8 km) Towghānā (16.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mufrad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mufrad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mufrad, Afghanistan