-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Mirza Koh

Map of Dasht-e Mirza Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mirza Koh,Dasht-e Mirza Kowh,Dasht-e Mirza Kuh,Dasht-e Mīrzā Kowh,Dasht-e Mīrzā Kōh,Dasht-e Mīrzā Kūh,Daste Mirza Koh,Daste Miṟzā Koh,دشت میرزا کوه, Dasht-e Mīrzā Kōh

Dasht-e Mirza Koh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mirza Koh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mīrzā Kōh. See Dasht-e Mirza Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mīrzā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Mirza Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28931/61.0048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mirza Koh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mirza Koh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mirza Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mirza Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mirza Koh, Afghanistan