Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mirza Koh

Map of Mirza Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Koh,Mirza Kuh,Mīrzā Kōh,Mīrzā Kūh,Mīṟzā Koh,میرزا کوه, Mīrzā Kōh

Mirza Koh

Welcome to the Mirza Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Kōh. See Mirza Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirza Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mirza Koh
Places near Mirza Koh

Online Dating

Mirza Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Koh, Afghanistan