-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mir Haji

Map of Koh-e Mir Haji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mir Haji,Kohe Mii Haji,Kohe Mīī Haji,Kuh-e Mir Hajji,Kōh-e Mīr Ḩājī,Kūh-e Mīr Ḩājjī,کوه میر حاجی, Kōh-e Mīr Ḩājī

Koh-e Mir Haji

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Haji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Ḩājī. See Koh-e Mir Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mir Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77454/61.3209
  • Altitude: 1302 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Haji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mir Haji
Khaīrābād (19.8 km) Āzād (25.7 km) Sadakā (26.8 km) Yak Līng (27 km) Dālghah (27 km) Būlāq (27.7 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (28.5 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (28.6 km) Bujūk (28.9 km) Z̄ikin (30.2 km) Kanak (30.7 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (31.1 km) Anār Darah (31.3 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (31.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (32 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mir Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Haji, Afghanistan