-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Mir Akram

Map of Chashmah-ye Mir Akram Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Mir Akram,Chashmah-ye Mir Akram,Chashmah-ye Mīr Akram,Cheshmeh-ye Mir Akram,Cheshmeh-ye Mīr Akram,Istochnik Mir-Akram,Čašma-i-Mīr Akram,چشمۀ میر اکرم, Chashmah-ye Mīr Akram

Chashmah-ye Mir Akram

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mir Akram google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mīr Akram. See Chashmah-ye Mir Akram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mīr Akram area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mir Akram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13596/64.14215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mir Akram
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Mir Akram
Qayşār (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (1.8 km) Wāsp (3.5 km) Kalīch (6.6 km) Bar Zarī (7 km) Kalā Khānah (8.4 km) Lar Zarī (9.4 km) Deh-e Jalāl (11.2 km) Jangalak (11.4 km) Lākh Sang (12 km) Tuli (12.3 km) Kūt (13 km) Bāyan (13.4 km) Sang-e Mazār (13.8 km) Tūlī (14 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mir Akram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Mir Akram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mir Akram, Afghanistan