-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mil Safayd

Map of Koh-e Mil Safayd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mil Safayd,Kohe Mil Safed,Kohe Mīl Safēḏ,Kuh-e Mil Sefid,Kōh-e Mīl Safayd,Kūh-e Mīl Sefīd,کوه میل سفید, Kōh-e Mīl Safayd

Koh-e Mil Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Mil Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīl Safayd. See Koh-e Mil Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīl Safayd area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Koh-e Mil Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60025/61.25787
  • Altitude: 1455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mil Safayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mil Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Mil Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mil Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mil Safayd, Afghanistan