-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mil

Map of Chah-e Mil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mil,Chah-e Mil,Chāh-e Mīl,Cāhe Mīl, Chāh-e Mīl

Chah-e Mil

Welcome to the Chah-e Mil google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mīl. See Chah-e Mil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Mil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43516/60.86861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mil
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mil

Online Dating

Chah-e Mil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mil, Afghanistan