-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maidan Jabah

Map of Maidan Jabah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan Jabah,Maīdān Jābah,Midan Jaba,Midan Jabah,Mīdān Jāba,Mīdān Jābah,میدان جابه, Maīdān Jābah

Maidan Jabah

Welcome to the Maidan Jabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān Jābah. See Maidan Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān Jābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maidan Jabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68083/63.71453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Maidan Jabah
  •  
Places near Maidan Jabah

Online Dating

Maidan Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan Jabah, Afghanistan