-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mian Karez

Map of Mian Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Karez,Mian Kariz,Myan Karez,Myān Kāṟēz,Mīān Kārēz,Mīān Kārīz,میان کارېز, Mīān Kārēz

Mian Karez

Welcome to the Mian Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Kārēz. See Mian Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mian Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63505/63.14885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mian Karez
  •  
Places near Mian Karez

Online Dating

Mian Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Karez, Afghanistan