Main → Afghanistan → Farah → chah myadad

Map of chah myadad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Myadad,Chah-e Miadad,Chāh-e Mīādād,Cāhe Myāḏāḏ,چاه میاداد, چاه میاداد

chah myadad

Welcome to the chah myadad google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چاه میاداد. See chah myadad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چاه میاداد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of chah myadad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near chah myadad
Places near chah myadad

Online Dating

chah myadad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


chah myadad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chah myadad, Afghanistan