-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maidan-e Jabha

Map of Maidan-e Jabha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan-e Jabha,Maydan Jabha,Mayḏān Jabha,Maīdān-e Jabhā,Meydan Jabhah,Meydān Jabhah,میدان جبها, Maīdān-e Jabhā

Maidan-e Jabha

Welcome to the Maidan-e Jabha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Jabhā. See Maidan-e Jabha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Jabhā area. This placemark was added 2004-08-11.

Map of Maidan-e Jabha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65915/63.70234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Jabha
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Jabha

Online Dating

Maidan-e Jabha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Jabha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Jabha, Afghanistan