Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mishkin

Map of Koh-e Mishkin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mishkin,Kohe Meskin,Kohe Meškīn,Kuh-e Meshkin,Kōh-e Mishkīn,Kūh-e Meshkīn,کوه مشکین, Kōh-e Mishkīn

Koh-e Mishkin

Welcome to the Koh-e Mishkin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mishkīn. See Koh-e Mishkin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mishkīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mishkin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mishkin
Places near Koh-e Mishkin

Online Dating

Koh-e Mishkin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mishkin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mishkin, Afghanistan