-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mazikahha

Map of Mazikahha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazikaha,Mazikaha Kalanza'iha,Mazikahha,Mazikahā,Mazikahā Kalānza’ihā,Mazikakha,Mazikehha,Mazīkahhā,Mazīkehhā,مزیکه ها, Mazīkahhā

Mazikahha

Welcome to the Mazikahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazīkahhā. See Mazikahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazīkahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazikahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17941/64.34502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Mazikahha
  •  
Places near Mazikahha

Online Dating

Mazikahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazikahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazikahha, Afghanistan