-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Matbakh

Map of Matbakh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matbakh,Maţbakh,Maṯbakh,مطبخ, Maţbakh

Matbakh

Welcome to the Matbakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maţbakh. See Matbakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maţbakh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Matbakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34276/61.42837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Matbakh
  •  
Places near Matbakh

Online Dating

Matbakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matbakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matbakh, Afghanistan