Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Mashak

Map of Chashmah-ye Mashak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Masak,Chashmah-ye Mashak,Chashmah-ye Mashāk,Chashmeh-i-Mishak,Cheshmeh-ye Mashak,Cheshmeh-ye Mashāk,Čašma-i-Mašāk,چشمه مشاک, Chashmah-ye Mashāk

Chashmah-ye Mashak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mashak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mashāk. See Chashmah-ye Mashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mashāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mashak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mashak
Places near Chashmah-ye Mashak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Mashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mashak, Afghanistan