-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Markaze Hokumate

Map of Markaze Hokumate Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maṟkaze Hokūmate

Markaze Hokumate

Welcome to the Markaze Hokumate google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṟkaze Hokūmate. See Markaze Hokumate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṟkaze Hokūmate area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Markaze Hokumate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23333/62.85
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Markaze Hokumate
  •  
Places near Markaze Hokumate

Online Dating

Markaze Hokumate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaze Hokumate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaze Hokumate, Afghanistan