-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maqbulak

Map of Maqbulak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maqbulak,Maqbūlak,مقبولک, Maqbūlak

Maqbulak

Welcome to the Maqbulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maqbūlak. See Maqbulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maqbūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maqbulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32241/61.3694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Maqbulak
  •  
Places near Maqbulak

Online Dating

Maqbulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maqbulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maqbulak, Afghanistan