-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rudak-e Manzeri

Map of Rudak-e Manzeri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodake Manzeri,Rudak-e Manzeri,Rūdak-e Manẕerī,Ṟōḏake Manẕeri, Rūdak-e Manẕerī

Rudak-e Manzeri

Welcome to the Rudak-e Manzeri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūdak-e Manẕerī. See Rudak-e Manzeri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūdak-e Manẕerī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rudak-e Manzeri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95/61.23333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Rudak-e Manzeri
  •  
Places near Rudak-e Manzeri
Khāsh (14.7 km) Lisaw (19 km) Ḩusayābād (20.2 km) Chaplātī (20.7 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (23.1 km) Ghulāmābād (23.2 km) Ḩasanābād (24.7 km) Qāsimābād (27.6 km) Jurg (27.8 km) Rūm-e Suflá (29.3 km) Dū Qal‘ah (29.4 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (29.9 km) Kōpāl (31.2 km) Farīb (31.3 km) Shushk (33.5 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (33.6 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (33.8 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (33.9 km)

Online Dating

Rudak-e Manzeri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rudak-e Manzeri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rudak-e Manzeri, Afghanistan