-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Manziri

Map of Daghal-e Manziri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Manzeri,Daghal-e Manziri,Daghāl-e Manz̧erī,Daghāl-e Manz̧irī,دغال منظری, Daghāl-e Manz̧irī

Daghal-e Manziri

Welcome to the Daghal-e Manziri google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Manz̧irī. See Daghal-e Manziri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Manz̧irī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daghal-e Manziri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93864/61.70555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Manziri
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Manziri

Online Dating

Daghal-e Manziri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Manziri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Manziri, Afghanistan