-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Malang Jan Masjid

Map of Malang Jan Masjid Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Jan Masjid,Malang Jān Masjid,Malangdzhan-Masdzhid,Malangjan Masjed,Malangjan Masjed-e,Malangjān Masjed-e,Malangjān Masjeḏ,ملنگ جان مسجد, Malang Jān Masjid

Malang Jan Masjid

Welcome to the Malang Jan Masjid google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Jān Masjid. See Malang Jan Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Jān Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malang Jan Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25954/63.07956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Malang Jan Masjid
  •  
Places near Malang Jan Masjid

Online Dating

Malang Jan Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang Jan Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Jan Masjid, Afghanistan