-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Malang

Map of Shaylah-ye Malang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang,Sela-i-Malang,Shaylah-ye Malang,Shelah-e Malang,Shēlah-e Malang,Šēla-i-Malang,شيلۀ ملنگ,شیلۀ ملنگ, Shaylah-ye Malang

Shaylah-ye Malang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Malang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Malang. See Shaylah-ye Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21204/64.54318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Malang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Malang
Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (3.3 km) Kōldum (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (6.6 km) Takhāwī (7.1 km) Surkh-Khūlah (8.2 km) Sarpōsh (8.4 km) Tashlugh (9.2 km) Sar Shār (9.6 km) Pīāzī (9.6 km) Sarmāzōr (9.8 km) Arpatū (10.2 km) Sarmāzōr (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (10.7 km) Kaj Jōy (11 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Malang, Afghanistan