-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Malang

Map of Chah-e Malang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Malang,Chah-e Malang,Chāh-e Malang,Cāhe Malang, Chāh-e Malang

Chah-e Malang

Welcome to the Chah-e Malang google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Malang. See Chah-e Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71861/60.87472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chah-e Malang
  •  
Places near Chah-e Malang
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (28.1 km) Yak Līng (28.2 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Malang, Afghanistan