-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Malaki

Map of Chashmah-ye Malaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Malaki,Chashmah-ye Malaki,Chashmah-ye Malakī,Cheshmeh-ye Malaki,Cheshmeh-ye Malakī,Istochnik Malaki,Čašma-i-Malaki,چشمۀ ملکی, Chashmah-ye Malakī

Chashmah-ye Malaki

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Malaki google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Malakī. See Chashmah-ye Malaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Malakī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Malaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03647/64.14957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Malaki
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Malaki

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Malaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan