-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Malakharah

Map of Malakharah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malakhara,Malakharah,Malākhara,Malākharah,ملاخره, Malākharah

Malakharah

Welcome to the Malakharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malākharah. See Malakharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malākharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malakharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05253/62.92342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Malakharah
  •  
Places near Malakharah

Online Dating

Malakharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakharah, Afghanistan