-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Makhmudi

Map of Makhmudi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmudi,Makhmudi,Maḩmūdī,محمودی, Makhmudi

Makhmudi

Welcome to the Makhmudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhmudi. See Makhmudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhmudi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Makhmudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87502/62.97643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Makhmudi
  •  
Places near Makhmudi

Online Dating

Makhmudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhmudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhmudi, Afghanistan