-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mahalah-ye Mullaha

Map of Mahalah-ye Mullaha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahalah-ye Mullaha,Mahalla-i-Mullaha,Mahalleh-ye Mollaha,Mahalleh-ye Mollahha,Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā,Maḩalleh-ye Mollāhhā,Maḩalleh-ye Mollāhā,Maẖalla-i-Mullāhā,محله ملا ها, Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā

Mahalah-ye Mullaha

Welcome to the Mahalah-ye Mullaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā. See Mahalah-ye Mullaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Mahalah-ye Mullaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53323/61.54852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Mahalah-ye Mullaha
  •  
Places near Mahalah-ye Mullaha

Online Dating

Mahalah-ye Mullaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahalah-ye Mullaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahalah-ye Mullaha, Afghanistan