-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lukhak-e Khord

Map of Lukhak-e Khord Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lukhak-e Khord,Lukhaki-Khurd,Lūkhak-e Khord,Lūkhak-e Khōrd,لوخک خورد, Lūkhak-e Khōrd

Lukhak-e Khord

Welcome to the Lukhak-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkhak-e Khōrd. See Lukhak-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkhak-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lukhak-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70613/62.42387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Lukhak-e Khord
  •  
Places near Lukhak-e Khord

Online Dating

Lukhak-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhak-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhak-e Khord, Afghanistan