-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lukhak-e Kalan

Map of Lukhak-e Kalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lukhak-e Kalan,Lukhaki-Kalan,Lūkhak-e Kalān,لوخک کلان, Lūkhak-e Kalān

Lukhak-e Kalan

Welcome to the Lukhak-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkhak-e Kalān. See Lukhak-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkhak-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lukhak-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68138/62.39276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Lukhak-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Lukhak-e Kalan
Lūkhak-e Kalān (0 km) Dambūkah (2.6 km) Sang-e Zard (3.2 km) Lūkhak-e Khōrd (4 km) Ta‘mīr (4.1 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (4.6 km) Piyō (4.8 km) Pasāw (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (5.4 km) Rām Dil Kêlay (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (6.4 km) Chimōzay (6.7 km) Bālā Kalā (7 km) Pā’īn Kalā (7.1 km) Khwājahān (7.1 km) Girānī (7.4 km) Anīfī Kêlay (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Lukhak-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhak-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhak-e Kalan, Afghanistan